STAFF & MANAGERS DIRECTORY

If you know the name of the person you are trying to find, please type their name or title in below to filter the results.

  • Leo Massi
    Executive Director
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 251
  • Wendy Carron
    Director of Early Childhood Services
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 401
  • Denise Butt
    Executive Administrative Assistant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 287
  • Susan Wells
    Director of Child, Family & Adult Intervention Services
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 238
  • ACCOUNTING, I.T., H.R., AND RECEPTION
  • Brenda Splatt
    Bookkeeper
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 262
  • Brooke French
    Administrative Assistant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 346
  • Carol Wallis
    Accounting Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 289
  • Cheri Witham
    Bookkeeper
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 258
  • Cheryl Schaeffer
    Payroll & Benefits Administrator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 276
  • David Kindy
    Accounting Supervisor
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 259
  • Donna Smye-Shipway
    Human Resources Manager
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 351
  • Harold Helder
    Information Technology Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 290
  • Jane Cunningham
    Administrative Assistant --Reception
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 230
  • Jeff Loncke
    Finance Manager
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 248
  • Joey Grzelak
    Information Technology Assistant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 314
  • Lisa Taylor
    Human Resources Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 282
  • Serena Dawson
    Accounts Receivable Clerk
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 278
  • Wanda Hunter
    Office Services Supervisor
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 252
  • AUTISM & BEHAVIOUR SERVICES
  • Allie Aspden
    Instructor Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 294
  • Biljana Jelisic
    Instructor Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 292
  • Brittany Scherle
    Instructor Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 260
  • Debby Fox
    Behaviour Interventionist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 394
  • Debi Arsenault
    Wait List & Transition Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 354
  • Emalee Patrick
    Instructor Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension
  • Emily Landon
    Behaviour Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension
  • Joan Costigan
    Autism & Behaviour Services Manager
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 271
  • Katie Lichtensteiger
    Instructor Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 310
  • Laura Hitchon
    Senior Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 381
  • Marie Crockett
    Behaviour Therapist
    519.587.2441 or 1.800.265.8087
    Extension
  • Shannon Staley
    Behaviour Management Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 274
  • Sonja Proracki
    Instructor Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension
  • Sue Toner
    Family Support Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 272
  • Taylor Vaz
    Instructor Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 280
  • CHILD CLINICAL SERVICES
  • Amber Homeniuk
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 283
  • Andrew Levine
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 378
  • Barb Samuel
    Supervisor Child & Youth Crisis Service / In Home Intervention
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 317
  • Brooke Hass
    Child & Youth Crisis Service/In-Home Intervention Supervisor
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 377
  • Carolynn Clark
    Supervisor Child Clinical Services
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 243
  • Christine Smith
    Crisis & In-Home Services Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 387
  • Constance Harvey
    Clinical Therapist ROKS Program
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 368
  • Danielle Pender
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 353
  • Janel Drummond
    Crisis & In-Home Services Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 398
  • Janet Kononiuk
    Administrative Assistant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 231
  • Jennifer Richer
    Clinical Therapist ROKS Program
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 279
  • Jessica Zelem
    Crisis & In-Home Services Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 295
  • Karen Baetz
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 373
  • Kim Chapin
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 273
  • Kristie Booker
    Crisis & In-Home Services Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 340
  • Laura Fernando
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 256
  • Michael J. Carbone
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 241
  • Pat Jarrett
    Administrative Assistant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 246
  • Scot Cooper
    Supervisor Child Clinical Services / Brief Services
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 263
  • Shelley Montgomery
    Program Support Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 265
  • Shelley Weins-Boudreault
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 362
  • Sylvia Shekalo
    Child Clinical Services Manager
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 330
  • CONTACT
  • Amy Marlatt
    Resource Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 364
  • Angie Auther
    Service Planning Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 386
  • Barb Lalonde
    Program Support Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 254
  • Michelle Pinnance
    Resource Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 332
  • Terri McIntyre
    Interim Contact Manager
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 242
  • Tina Pinkett
    Resource Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 233
  • DEVELOPMENTAL SERVICES
  • Bob Jauniaux
    Family Respite Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 244
  • Dianne Swindall
    Bramble Retreat Supervisor
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 303
  • Gwen Bedford
    A.P.S.W.
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 281
  • Jennifer Meredith
    Family Respite Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 359
  • Lana Anderson
    Family Respite Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 253
  • Patti Ransom
    Host Family Respite Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 296
  • Sandra Da Silva
    Family Support Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 357
  • Sonia Lewko
    Transitional Aged Youth Planner
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 236
  • Tracey Taylor
    Developmental Services Manager
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 250
  • Tresa Cleland
    Administrative Assistant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 237
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD INTERVENTION PROGRAMS
  • Barb Sutcliffe
    Parenting Program Facilitator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 405
  • Holly Sims
    Administrative Assistant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 384
  • Julie Hope
    Resource Consultant
    Simcoe: 519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension 232
  • Karen Drouin
    Resource Consultant/Interim Early Childhood Intervention Programs Manager
    Dunnville 905-701-9572 or 519-587-2441/1-800-265-8087
    Extension 605
  • Kim Henzy
    Program Assistant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 402
  • Krista Guidolin
    Resource Consultant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 255
  • Laurie Tasanko
    Healthy Moms Eating Well for 2 Outreach Worker/Young Parents Outreach Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 407
  • Marney Simmons
    Resource Consultant
    Simcoe: 519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension 231
  • Sherry Ellingham
    Resource Consultant
    Simcoe: 519-429- 2875 or 1-866- 463-2759
    Extension 227
  • Theresa Ransome
    Infant & Child Development Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 371
  • Tracy Wright
    Infant & Child Development Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 358
  • Wanda Kinnear
    Resource Consultant
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 234
  • EARLY LEARNING & CARE
  • Angela Crooks
    Ready Set School Program Leader/OEYC Facilitator
    Dunnville 905-701-9572 or 519-587-2441/1-800-265-8087 Extension 602
    Extension
  • Elizabeth VanEvery
    Early Years Supervisor
    Simcoe: 519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension 230
  • Holly Sims
    Administrative Assistant
    Simcoe: 519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension 233
  • Jackie Forbes
    Child Care Supervisor
    905-765-1975
    Extension
  • Jennifer Schooley
    Mobile Outreach Consultant/Early Literacy Consultant
    Simcoe: 519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension 240
  • Julie-Ann Spence
    OEYC Facilitator
    519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension
  • Kathy Wardell
    OEYC Facilitator
    Simcoe: 519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension 230
  • Kim Boylan
    Licensed Home Child Care Coordinator
    519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension 235
  • Mari Dreidger
    OEYC Facilitator
    519-875- 3205
    Extension
  • Tammy West
    Early Learning & Care Manager
    Simcoe: 519-429-2875 or 1-866-463-2759
    Extension 226
  • FAMILY SERVICES
  • Andrew Emmott
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 376
  • Barb Samuel
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 317
  • Brady Lee Hutchinson
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 245
  • Caroline Sharpe
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 385
  • Cheryl Drake
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 318
  • Heather Spanjers
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 320
  • Jesse Near
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 316
  • Jessica Martin
    Coordinator of Volunteers/ Interim Administration Manager
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 356
  • Jo Vallee
    Group Services Worker/Community Justice Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 344
  • Judy Hutchinson
    Program Suport Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 239
  • Maryann Hicks
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 343
  • Melanie Ferdinand
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 383
  • Stephanie Drewery
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 379
  • Sue Finnie
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 335
  • Tanya Pelland
    Clinical Therapist
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 235
  • REGIONAL STUDENT NUTRITION PROGRAM
  • Arlene Everets
    Regional Supervisor, Student Nutrition Program
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 408
  • Carrie VanWynsberghe
    Child Nutrition Network Community Facilitator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 301
  • Darlene Edmonds
    Regional Coordinator, Student Nutrition Program
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 321
  • Ian Stoddart
    Food & Logistics Coordinator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 247
  • Sharon Smyth
    Child Nutrition Network Community Facilitator
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 286
  • YOUTH SERVICES
  • Andrea Cleland
    Youth Services Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 240
  • Becky Pinnegar
    Youth Support Worker
    519-426-7604
    Extension
  • Graham Norval
    Extrajudicial Sanctions Coordinator/ Community Justice Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 352
  • Kathy Gammon
    Youth Services Manager
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 312
  • Kelly Shaw
    Youth Justice Committee Coordinator / Youth Mental Health Court Worker/Youth In-Transition Worker
    519-587-2441 or 1-800-265-8087
    Extension 393
  • Kim Chapman
    Union House Residence Supervisor
    519-426-7604
    Extension 55
  • Shannon Clarke
    Youth In-Transition Worker
    519-426-7604
    Extension
Please note that R.E.A.C.H. is a strict scent free workplace
as we have employees with severe sensitivities.

© 2017 Haldimand-Norfolk REACH